Bri253

I'm a mommy to one daughter, and I'm in school full time for nursing. I have a pet cat named Smokey, a crested gecko named Peanut, and freshwater fish.

Antiques, history, animals, health and fitness, baking, cooking, reading
Birthday
Jun 2, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
Puyallup, WA, USA
Real Name
Bri Landy
Occupation
Medical Assistant, nursing student
Top