jrr429

Biking, Computer Games, Pets, Reading, Working Out.
Birthday
Apr 29, 1991 (Age: 29)
Location
Washington
Real Name
John R.
Occupation
Merchandiser

Signature

The man who smiles when things go wrong has thought of someone to blame it on.

Followers

Top