JustaGirlWhoLovesGeckos

hello, my name is Sarah and I have a passion for reptiles though I am a newbie in geckos☺️ I joined this forum for questions answered and for advice in keeping geckos. I have a lot of pets ranging from a dog to a tortoise.
thanks, have an amazing day!
Birthday
Mar 2, 1992 (Age: 30)
Location
United states
Real Name
Sarah mizser
Facebook user ID
None
Gender
Female
Occupation
Violinist

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top