le0pardg3ck0s

hey there, im le0pardg3ck0s! I am hoping to adopt a male leopard gecko, and I’ve never had any experience with reptiles. Please give me advice and tips, so when I finally get a Leo of my own he can have an amazing life!
Birthday
Mar 24, 2005 (Age: 16)
Real Name
Charlotte

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top