LoveReps

I rescue leopard geckos when they are in need of a healthy forever home.

Current Leo's:
Navi (female, blizzard)
Leaf (male, high yellow CT)
Niri (female, SHTCT)


Other reptiles:
Spagetti- ball python (male, cinnamon)
Pascal- chameleon (male, veiled)
Birthday
Jul 12, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Tennessee
Real Name
Brittney Graham
Gender
Female

Contact

ICQ
0

Signature

Britt

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top