Sasha2

geckos, reading and collecting old books.hiking and shooting
Birthday
Feb 2, 1964 (Age: 57)
Location
Midwest
Real Name
Celia
Occupation
have my own housecleaning business

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top