sushikam

I'm a student, a worker, and a person trying to live life to the fullest!

School (if you can call that a hobby), photography, and geckos!
Birthday
Jul 30, 1987 (Age: 32)
Location
Hammond, LA
Real Name
Kristin Muller
Occupation
Accountant and Full-time MBA student

Contact

AIM
blueea730

Signature

Kristin Muller :square:
Louisiana Leos
"Laissez les bons temps rouler!" - "Let the good times roll!"

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top