touch 13

I'm 20 years old and just recently got into gecko's these past 4 years. Pursuing it as a hobby

Gecko's, Halo, Gym
Birthday
Feb 13, 1991 (Age: 31)
Location
Kitchener, Ontario
Real Name
Lee
Occupation
Receptionist

Signature

7.9.?? Cresteds
0.2 Tokays
0.1 Goldies
1.0 Turners
:crowngrin:

Following

Followers

Top