Waighto

I'm into movies, music and other junk. I like to play video games and I love lil' lizards.

Knitting, Video Games, Music
Birthday
Jan 10, 1986 (Age: 33)
Location
Ballwin, Mo
Real Name
Megu
Occupation
Hotel lady

Contact

AIM
bossasaurs
Yahoo! Messenger
[email protected]
Skype
Schmuuple

Following

Followers

Top