Coils

I love all different kinds of animals, Rock music, plenty of horror movies, and drawing when I can

Drawing, taking care of my animals, watching horror movies, and TV
Birthday
Apr 27, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Indiana
Real Name
Chelsea

Signature

7.10 leopard geckos 1.0 normal ball python 1.0 spider ball python 1.1 pastel ball python

Following

Followers

Top