Daylight_Thieves

my leos, working, singing, reading, theater
Birthday
Dec 9, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Muskego, Wisconsin, United States
Real Name
Victoria
Facebook user ID
TLHauthoress
Occupation
driver

Contact

AIM
tlh_authoress
Yahoo! Messenger
victoria_hench
Skype
victoria.hench

Signature

I am starting a zoo one animal at a time....
1.1 Black Headed Caique, 2.1 Leopard Geckos, 3.0 Crested Geckos, 1.2 Labradors, 1.0 Green Cheek Conure, 0.1 Fancy Green Cheek Conure, 0.1 DSH Cat, 0.5 Koi
Top