EchoPet

Animals are my biggest passion in life.

animals, outdoor activities, karaoke/DJ, model horses
Birthday
Mar 2, 1984 (Age: 37)
Website
http://www.artistryexotics.com
Location
Little Rock, AR
Real Name
Janna
Facebook user ID
100000559812860
Occupation
student

Signature

Artistry Exotics iHerp
9.15 Leopard Geckos 0.1 Crestie 0.1 Marbled Gecko 8.9 BPs 1.3 Corns 1.3 Boas 1.1 Kings 0.0.1 RES 0.1 Anole
5 dogs 4 cats 1 horse 1 rat
Top