Golden Gate Geckos

Married, 2 kids, 5 grandkids, 1 great-grandchild, 2 Schnauzers, and LOTS of reptiles!

Geckos, Family
Birthday
Jun 3, 1954 (Age: 65)
Website
http://www.goldengategeckos.com
Location
SF Bay Area
Real Name
Marcia McGuiness
Facebook user ID
http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1193421655
Occupation
Gecko Breeder

Signature

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top