Greyscale_Geckos

Writing, reading, photography, washing dishes and being slave to petstore animals
Birthday
Dec 27, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Oregon, USA
Real Name
Hannah Nishijima
Occupation
Student

Contact

AIM
BayouPoemSpinner

Signature

Hannah N.
Top