KiKi

Birthday
Mar 8, 1960 (Age: 61)
Location
Brooklyn, New York
Real Name
francine wasserman

Contact

AIM
fstein44
Yahoo! Messenger
francine_w1

Signature

1 Pastel/High Yellow Leopard Gecko - GoGo (M)
1 DOG Wishbone -(M)
1 Crestie Hopper-(unsexed)2 corn snakes
3 assorted leopard geckos -dilan,lavender,dwarf (F)
Top