SamsonizeMe

Weightlifting, vidya games, playing bass, drawing/writing, TV, politics
Birthday
Jun 29, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Coconut Creek, FL
Real Name
Henry Moore
Occupation
Graphic Designer, Substitute Teacher

Contact

AIM
melfice1

Signature

Eublepharis Macularius: 6.9.0.0 • Canis Familiaris: 0.1 "Holly"
"I'm not punching a baboon, I'm sawing wood for an ark." - Sean Connery as Noah, in an Eddie Izzard Production, "The Old Testament"
Top