SMH

Shawn is a small breeder, who is starting his hobby in 2011.

I love reptiles in general, and Leopard Gecko's in particular.
Birthday
Apr 26, 1995 (Age: 27)
Location
Milford, Michigan
Real Name
Shawn M. Halucha
Facebook user ID
1180327764
Occupation
I work for Urban Painting and Snow, Inc.

Followers

Top