snowgyre

Going for my PhD in wildlife biology, huzzah! Only one year to go!

Birding, herping, hunting, fishing, anything outdoors!
Birthday
Feb 16, 1981 (Age: 38)
Website
http://www.geckolair.com
Location
Athens, GA
Real Name
Vanessa Lane
Occupation
Wildlife Biologist/Grad Student
Top