TheGeckoDekko

I have 2 leos named Traya and Sqiurmy, both girls over 6 years old. I am soon getting 2 gold dust day geckos.
I love reptiles and hope to become breeder, youtuber on them, and sell amazing merch about them which I do have an online store. geckodekko.net and there are amazing designs and they are super funny!
Birthday
Apr 14, 1996 (Age: 24)
Real Name
Wyatt Lowman

Following

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top