VampyricAngelX

Birthday
May 18, 1990 (Age: 32)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/VampyricAngelX
Location
Maryland
Real Name
Chelsea
Facebook user ID
628823387

Contact

AIM
VampyricAngelX

Signature

Proud owner of:
6 leopard geckos (Dante, Mikko, Arella, Lumi, Aurora, & Ammy), Issun the male crested gecko & an unnamed blue tongue skink.​

Following

Followers

Top