Yamori

Easy going, down to earth, str8t shooter

Reading, playing xbox 36, art, bodybuilding, nihonto, reptiles, boxing, reading etc
Birthday
Apr 14, 1982 (Age: 38)
Location
Australia
Real Name
Darren
Facebook user ID
i have a life :)
Occupation
Personal trainer
Top