Retribution Reptiles

I am not a human, i'm a cybernetic organism sent from the future.....they call me the Terminator

i don't have hobbies, just obsessions.
Birthday
Jun 30, 1983 (Age: 38)
Website
http://www.retributionreptiles.com
Location
NE Ohio
Real Name
Ryan Hauser
Occupation
The place that pays me

Contact

AIM
saxz63083
Yahoo! Messenger
hauseremt

Signature

:devil:Come get some Retribution:devil:
www.retributionreptiles.com
[email protected]

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top