acpart

ceramics, martial arts, reptiles
Birthday
Nov 7, 1955 (Age: 63)
Website
http://geckcessories.wordpress.com
Location
Somerville, MA
Real Name
Aliza Arzt
Occupation
Speech language pathologist

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top