GrimmyX15

Gardening/Artist/Animals/Photography/:)
Birthday
Jun 15, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
IL
Real Name
Eddie
Occupation
I geckosit and arts. c:

Contact

AIM
GrimmyX15

Signature

/Tego/Kiwi/Berry/Nemo/Jebby/

"They do complete my life."
Top